TTVS Logo

Tafeltennisvereniging Schijndel

Kampioenen
Facebook
RSS Feed

Uitslagen competitie voorjaar - 2019

01020304050607080910Totaal
TTCV Van Herwaarden 37-310-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-017-3
Taverbo/Sabo 44-610-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-014-6
Schijndel 16-45-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-011-9
De Batswingers 19-10-100-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-09-11
JCV 43-75-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-08-12
Waalwijk 21-90-100-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-19
01020304050607080910Totaal
OTTC 210-08-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-018-2
TTCV Van Herwaarden 45-57-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-012-8
Hooghei 15-55-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-010-10
Schijndel 20-105-50-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-05-15
NTTV 10-03-70-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-03-7
Budilia 30-02-80-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-8